Campeões The Best Jump

Galeria de Campeões dos Grandes Prêmios The Best Jump

2017 – Felipe Amaral (Premiere Carthoes Z) BRA

2016 – César Almeida (Zojasper Império Egípcio) BRA

2015 – José Luiz de Carvalho (Ariness Vant Wolferink RCLI) BRA

2014 – Louis Bouhana (Qlandestin Sas) FRA

2013 – César Almeida (Vanity Império Egípcio) BRA

2012 – Hans Toben Ruder (Orlanda 27) GER

2011 – José Luiz Guimarães de Carvalho (Arriminum TW) BRA

2010 – Fábio Leivas (Lancelot) BRA

2009 – Joana Valente (Abgail) BRA

2008 – José Roberto Reynoso Fernandez Filho (Long Neck HV) BRA

2007 – José Roberto Reynoso Fernandez Filho (Long Neck HV) BRA

2006 – Rodrigo Sarmento (Sultan) BRA

2005 – Cezar Almeida (Singular Joter II) BRA

2004 – André Miranda (Salamandra Rubaya Z) BRA

2003 – Cezar Almeida (Salamandra Chapman Rouge) BRA

2002 – Matias Albarracin (Bengal du Chesnais) ARG

2001 – Bernardo Resende Alves (Diva de Mauves) BRA

2000 – André Bier Johannpeter (Atlética) BRA

1999 – Bernardo Resende Alves (Mariano do Amir) BRA

1998 – Rodrigo Sarmento (Coca Cola Macho) BRA

1997 – Andrés Baxter (Shot Out) ARG

1996 – Vicky Roycroft (Coalminer) AUS

1995 – Marcelo Artiaga de Castro (Ariscafé Cartier) BRA

1994 – Roberto Tagle (Fast Augusto) ARG

1993 – Carlos Vinícius da Motta (Coca Cola Wendy) BRA

1992 – Claudia Itajahy Camarão (Odanum) BRA

1991 – Gilberto Azambuja Filho (Side Walk Apolo) BRA

1990 – Nestor Francisco Lambre – BRA

1989 – Guilhermo Córdoba (Yaxtan) ARG

1988 – José Maria Rega (Pussycat) URU

1987 – Luiz Felipe de Azevedo (M. C. Grillo) BRA

1986 – Caio Sergio de Carvalho (Coca Cola El Virtuoso) BRA

1985 – Vitor Alves Teixeira (Natural Cepel) BRA

1984 – Marcelo Blesmann (M. C. Alpes) BRA

1983 – Ricardo Gonçalves Filho (Barnaby Jonefs) BRA

1982 – Luiz Felipe de Azevedo (M. C. Alpes) BRA

1981 – Gustavo Calvo (Fausto) URU

1980 – José Roberto Reynoso Fernandez (Noa Noa) BRA

1979 – José Roberto Reynoso Fernandez (Tambo Nuevo) BRA

1978 – Ricardo Gonçalves Filho (Floriana) BRA

1977 – Nestor Lambre (João do Pulo) BRA

1976 – Nestor Francisco Lambre (Imperatriz) BRA

1975 – José Maria Gamarra (Bagual) BOL

1974 – Romeu Ferreira Leite Jr. (Hassan) BRA

1973 – Ernesto Hartkopf (Orkan) ARG

1972 – Ten Juan Saravia (Zum-Zum) URU

1971 – Roberto Kalil (Nefertite) BRA

1970 – Jorge Gerdau Johannpeter (Ébano) BRA

1969 – Gianni Franco Samaja (Harmonicus) BRA