Campeões Salto

Amador

2017 – Anna Paula Nerung de Noronha (By Ranna Acortack)

2016 – Rocco Spina Neto (Dyday)

2015 – Rafaela Albuquerque Zanatta (Gredstedgaards Casparo)

2014 – Antonio Augusto P. Tigre (Zireina T)

2013 – Rafaela Zanatta (WFH Vallantino)

2012 – Ana Paula Rodrigues (Priscila Joter)

2011 – Cap Cláudio de Azevedo Goggia (Caland da Lagoa)

2010 – Rocco Spina Neto (Jasmin Du Vivier)

2009 – Antônio Algusto Tigre (Tig Calina T)

2008 – Rocco Spina Neto (First)

2007 – André Bier Johannpeter (Goofy Z de Joter)

2006 – Rocco Spina Neto (First)

2005 – Antônio Algusto Tigre (Tig Calina T)

2004 – Cláudio Azevedo Goggia (Regalo)

2003 – Nicholas Barbarisi (Hanses)

2002 – Marcelo Tellechea Cairoli (Top Secret)

2001 – Fernando Feldens (Good Spirit)

2000 – Flávia Sá Brito (Salamandra)

1999 – Marcelo Tellechea Cairoli (Baronesa da Reconquista)

1998 – Cristina Rodrigues Marques (Supra Bianca Guet)

1997 – Cristina Rodrigues Marques (Supra Davidoff)

1996 – Guido Cardoso Anicet (Potencial Guet)

1995 – Guido Cardoso Anicet (Destaque Guet)

2017 – Beatriz Bier Johannpeter (Murphy Tok)

2016 – Tatiana Capra de Castro (VDL Zyvanta)

2015 – Fernando Wallau Kretzmann (CRM Tricos)

2014 – Fernando Wallau Kretzmann (CRM Tricos do Kabir)

2013 – Veronica Steinbach Diaz (White Classic La Cañada)

2012 – Verônica Steinbach Diaz (White Classic MB)

2011 – Verônica Steinbach Diaz (Pilar La Cañada)

2010 – Bianca Bottaro Belleza (MD Fúria Bell)

2009 – Beatriz Johannpeter (Cora Z Joter)

2008 – Paulo Piment Tigre (Eternity Way T)

2007 – Michele Silva (Turbo)

2006 – Paulo Piment Tigre (Chivas T)

2005 – Alexandre Cristofari (Flying Of Cord)

2004 – Alexandre Cristofari (Flying Of Cord)

2003 – Tatiana Capra de Castro (Everest)

2002 – Tatiana Capra de Castro (Everest)

2001 – Thiago Nunes Steffen (Aghakhan)

2000 – Ana Paula Correa (Trovador)

1999 – Francisco Obino Cirne Lima (Pan AM)

1998 – Bianca Bottaro Belleza (Free Jack)

1997 – Alexandre Cristofari (Top Gun)

1996 – Alexandre Cristofari (Top Gun)

1995 – Beatriz Johannpeter (Joker Joter)

2017 – Carlos Alberto A. Tavares (Sir Atletico Joter II)

2016 – Manuela Grazziotin T. Lopes (Cordoba Jmen II)

2015 – Marta Bier Johannpeter (Srta. Aciana Joter)

2014 – Verônica Steinbach Diaz (Ômega)

2013 – Ana Carolina Ely (CRM Winton)

2012 – Fernando Wallau (Chaoz Z)

2011 – Beatriz Johannpeter (Violeta de Joter)

2010 – Vitória Chaves Barcellos (Moore de Millandy)

2009 – Bibiana Borges Manna (Quick)

2008 – Ricardo Ramos Kaipper (Vitosan Adel Grimald Xangô)

2017 – Francini Lara Fischer (CS Alpes)

2016 – Sergei Costa (Sundance W)

2015 – Carolina de Mendonça Heinz (ACS Dominó)

2014 – Cezar Sperinde (CRM Corsine Pullmann)

2013 – Renata Baú (Perissat)

2012 – Renata Baú (Perissat)

2011 – Michele Cachapuz (CRM Ichor de Petra)

2010 – Vera Marta Fraga da Silva (Dakkar)

2009 – Leonardo Spadini (CRM King To Be)

2008 – Paulo Antônio Dutra Aidos (Viena Itapuã)

Amazona

2016 – Ana Victoria Campelo (Fleur de Vauxelles)

2015 – Ana Victoria Campelo (Fleur de Vauxelles)

2014 – Anna Paula N. de Noronha (By Ranna Fakir D’eversem)

2013 – Laura Ramos Rait (MD Quastor Jmen)

2012 – Anna Paula N. de Noronha (By Ranna Catana Guet)

2011 – Marina Dal Agnol (MD Cordânia)

2010 – Cristina Marques Brambilla (CRM Wenzel)

2009 – Verônica Steinbach Diaz (Ingrid La Cañada)

2008 – Ariane Regina Ermel (Puerto Ricco)

2007 – Anna Paula N. de Noronha (Lusitano SJ Guet)

2006 – Ariane Regina Ermel (Puerto Ricco)

2005 – Ariane Regina Ermel (Puerto Ricco)

2004 – Ariane Regina Ermel (Operette Guet)

2003 – Ariane Regina Ermel (Operette Guet)

2002 – Ariane Regina Ermel (Operette Guet)

2001 – Flávia Sá Brito (Salamandra)

2000 – Cristina Rodrigues Marques (Supra Bianca Guet)

1999 – Cristina Rodrigues Marques (Supra Bianca Guet)

1998 – Cristina Rodrigues Marques (Supra Bianca Guet)

1997 – Cristina Rodrigues Marques (Supra Davidoff Guet)

1996 – Cristina Rodrigues Marques (Supra Davidoff Guet)

1995 – Cristina Rodrigues Marques (Supra Davidoff Guet)

2016 – Pietra Bochi Bilhalva (Corinne)

2015 – Laura Tigre (Cher T)

2014 – Laura Tigre (K3 T)

2013 – Verônica Steinbach Diaz (White Classic La Cañada)

2012 – Beatriz Johannpeter (Oxbow)

2011 – Ana Vitória Campelo (Windra)

2010 – Marina Dal Agnol (MD Reflex)

2009 – Bianca Bottaro Belleza (Fúria Bell)

2008 – Ana Victória Campelo (Sid Roséla Método)

2007 – Michelle Silva (Turbo)

2016 – Verônica Steinbach Diaz (Orlane de Panloup)

2015 – Maria Luiza Amadeo Daiello (By Ranna Fakir D’versen)

2014 – Pietra Bochi Bilhalva (RL Corine)

2013 – Carolina Farias (Philarmonie)

2012 – Bianca Bottaro (MD Fúria Bell)

2011 – Bruna Breier (Phetrus II)

2010 – Marta Bier Johannpeter (Estrela)

2009 – Michelle Silva (Turbo)

2008 – Camila Nolde Aydos (Pandora Terra Santa)

2016 – Luciana Farina (Sir Italy Joter))

2015 – Roberta Tavares (Canty Joter)

2014 – Renata Baú (CRM Perissat)

2013 – Pamela Machado (Intrepido)

2012 – Priscila Selau (Cassandra Jmen)

2011 – Marion Bronger (Mistério I)

2010 – Camila Seixas (Anjo Negro)

2009 – Gabriela Daiello (Sagaz)

2008 – Sofia Brenner (Barbie)

Cavalos Novos

2016 – Quick Silver MN (Rafael Collares)

2016 – Sir Leik Joter (Denis Gouvêa)

2015 – Quick Silver MN (Rafael Collares)

2014 – Sir Atletico Joter (Cristiano Quadros)

2011 – Exel Van het Princebos (Rocco Spina Neto)

2010 – Caetano Jmen (Guilherme Fernandes)

2016 – Shazan das Umburanas (Cristina R. Marques Brambilla)

2015 – Sir Leik Joter (Denis Gouvêa)

2014 – Centauro MN (Rafael Collares)

2011 – Coral MN Lacan (Rafael Lima)

2010 – QH Electra (Lucas Brambilla)

2016 – Cori Calei (Rafael Collares)

2015 – Farândula JK (Rafael Ramos Kaipper)

2014 – FLH Just do It (Lucas Brambilla)

2011 – Prime Buniloma (Denis Gouvêa)

2010 – VDL Anizell (Denis Gouvêa)

2016 – Hannover Hill VDL (Rafael Collares)

2015 – Segredo da Serra (Leandro Balen)

2014 – MF Dragon Fly (Ciro Abel Pinto)

2011 – Cantobat Joter (Cristiano Quadros)

2010 – Catarina (Rafael Lima)

Escolas

2016 – Fábio Sanberg Schurmann (FR Billie Boy)

2015 – Edson Bazana (Doras Boy)

2014 – Camila Maroco (Serena T)

2011 – Leonardo Souza (Colorada)

2010 – Pedro Nunes Ribeiro (Veja)

2016 – Paulo Renato K. de Oliveira (Valsa)

2015 – Paulo Renato K. de Oliveira (Valsa)

2014 – Isabela Scarpa (KS Conhaque)

2011 – Marina Kessler (Acordes)

2010 – Mariana Zanata (Marengo)

Jovem Cavaleiro | Young Rider

2016 – Ana Paula Matte (QH Exprit VH Hezerhof)

2015 – Bruno Termann Tavares (WFH QI-D-Bergeries Z)

2014 – Rafael Collares (VDL Zyvanta)

2013 – Rafael Collares (Lady Lila da Boa Vista)

2012 – Rafael Collares (Lady Lila da Boa Vista)

2011 – Felipi Godoi (SL Seleto II)

2009 – Tiago Vontobel Breyer (Floratta)

2008 – Verônica Steinbach Diaz (Ingrid La Cañada)

2016 – NT

2015 – Pietra Bochi Bilhalva (Corinne)

2014 – Fernanda Lemos (RL Kanonikus)

2013 – Ana Vitoria Campelo (Windra)

2012 – Ana Paula Sperinde (CRM Acegorica Joter)

2011 – Thainan Ferreira (CRM Pretty Fleur Jmen)

2010 – Tiago Voltobel Breyer (Floratta)

2009 – Pedro Guarise da Silva (Caballa)

2008 – Michele Silva (Turbo)

2007 – Irineu Ghelen Filho (Jujuy da Lagoa)

2005 – Lucas Martins Brambila (L’espore)

2004 – Daniel Chaves Anicet (Lusitano SJ)

2002 – karina Harbich Johannpeter (Top Secret)

2001 – karina Harbich Johannpeter (Top Secret)

2000 – Daniel Chaves Anicet (Supra Lusitano SJ Guet)

1999 – Daniel Chaves Anicet (Supra Wendy JO Guet)

2016 – Manoella Menezes (HFB Lady Top)

2015 – Marcelo Rodrigues da Rocha (Zorro)

2014 – Luiz Victor Freire (Carol Santa Thereza)

2013 – João Gabriel Tigre (Nobility da Lagoa)

2012 – João Gabriel Tigre (Nobility da Lagoa)

2011 – Eduardo Zart de Arruda (Srta. Caliana Joter)

2010 – Thainan Ferreira (Pretty Fleur)

2009 – Luana Germano (SL San Morim)

2008 – Joara Salgado Rocha (Athol Brose)

2016 – Julia Girardi Townsend (Moore de Millandy)

2015 – Victória Brazeiro Prates (FG Gudan Garan)

2014 – Vitoria Barbosa (Don Timotio)

2013 – Luiza Voll (CRM Chaos Z)

2012 – Marina Pettini (Clonado)

2011 – Dionatan Barbosa (CRM Winton)

2010 – Marina Pettini (Clonado)

2009 – Laura Fedrizzi (Calina Joter II)

2008 – Rafaela Ramos da Silva (Lord Pinhão)

2017 – Ana Paula Caselani Matte (QH Esprit VH Hezerhof)

2016 – Ana Victória de Lorenzi Campelo (Fleur de Vauxelles)

2015 – Ana Victória de Lorenzi Campelo (Fleur de Vauxelles)

2014 – NT

2013 – Marcelo Chirico (CRM Baloudark)

2012 – Mateus Dias Tomasetto (Vivaldi Van Het Nijskenshof)

2011 – Marcelo Chirico (CRM Utak VT Plutonia Hof)

2010 – Irineu Gehlen Filho (Jujuy da Lagoa)

2009 – Irineu Gehlen Filho (Jujuy da Lagoa)

2008 – Guilherme Fernandes (Harakiri VD Cast Hoeve)

Júnior

2016 – NT

2015 – NT

2014 – NT

2013 – NT

2012 – Ana Victória Campello (Windra)

2011 – Anna Paula N. de Noronha (By Ranna Palermo Guet)

2010 – Marcelo Chirico (Watch Me)

2009 – Mercelo Chirico (Belim)

2008 – Gilmar Grazzitin Teixeira Lopes (Edelweiss)

2006 – Irineu Ghelen Filho (Jujuy da Lagoa)

2005 – Verônica Steinbach Diaz (White Classic MB)

2002 – Daniel Chaves Anicet (Lusitano SJ)

2001 – Daniel Chaves Anicet (Lusitano SJ)

2000 – Ariane Regina Ermel (Operette)

1999 – Patrick Pellin (Tallulla do CET)

1998 – Patrick Pellin (Taypan)

1997 – Patrick Pellin (Taypan)

1996 – Patrick Pellin (Taypan)

1995 – Gustavo P. Mazzochi (Diego)

1994 – Bruna Fronza (Proteus)

1993 – Bruna Fronza (Proteus)

1992 – Santiago Lambre (Bucks Timburi Largo)

1991 – Santiago Lambre (Bucks Timburi Largo)

1990 – Facundo Lambre (Bucks Timburi Largo)

2017 – Laura Bosquirolli Tigre (Cher da Boa Vista)

2016 – Laura Bosquirolli Tigre (Cher da Boa Vista)

2015 – Laura Ramos Rait (Serenade de Montesec)

2014 – NT

2013 – NT

2012 – Marina Dal’Agnol  (MD Copine Van Eeckelghem)

2011 – Marina Dal Agnol (MD Reflex)

2010 – Ana Vitória Campelo (Windra)

2009 – Anna Paula N. de Noronha (Lesotho II JMen)

2008 – Anna Paula N. de Noronha (By Ranna Acortack Guet)

Master

2016 – Francisco Obino Cirne Lima (Calida)

2015 – Cristiano Quadros de Castro (Sam Van Generheese)

2014 – Cristina Marques Brambilla (CRM Cincano da Pedreira)

2012 – Antonio Augusto Tigre (Zireina T)

2008 – Nelson Limeira Lima (Windra)

2007 – Paulo M. Pinent Tigre (Eternity Way T)

2006 – Paulo M. Pinent Tigre (Calvin T)

2005 – Mario Selau (Asterix)

2004 – Nelson Limeira Lima (Windra)

2003 – José Boeira (BB King)

2002 – Cel Marcos Henrique Serra (Flying Of Cord)

2001 – Cel Marcos Henrique Serra (Saron)

2016 – Leandro Balen (Calandino Joter)

2015 – Leandro Balen (Calandino Joter)

2014 – Beatriz Johannpeter (Oxbow)

2013 – Nelson Lima (Corall MN Lacan)

2012 – Beatriz Johannpeter (Oxbow)

2011 – Beatriz Johannpeter (Cora Z de Joter)

2010 – Antonio Augusto P. Tigre (Tig Calina T)

2009 – Cel Marcus Henrique Serra (Domma Serena do Rincão)

2008 – Cel Marcus Henrique Serra (Domma Serena do Rincão)

2007 – Antônio Cardoso dos Santos (Valentine)

2006 – Carlo Francisco Taddei (Jarau)

2005 – Carlo Francisco Taddei (Jarau)

2004 – Antônio Cardoso dos Santos (Valentine)

2003 – Antônio Cardoso dos Santos (Valentine)

2002 – Julio Rabelo (Lord)

2001 – Nelson Limeira Lima (Windra)

2000 – Artidor R. de oliveira (Oriental)

1999 – João Borges Fortes (Welcome)

1998 – João Eduardo Mendes de Castro (Nut Cracker)

1997 – Fêlix Biscuby (Pérola)

1996 – Adir Jesus do Amaral (West)

1995 – Jauro Von Gehlen (Samuray do Guarupá)

1994 – Rui Souza (Pampeiro)

2016 – Marta Bier Johannpeter (Gwendolyn Van’t Russelthof)

2015 – Marta Bier Johannpeter (Srta. Aciana Joter)

2014 – TC Souto Maior (Habilidoso Rincão)

2013 – Marta Johannpeter (Ugane de Joter)

2012 – Cel Edison Estivalete (Call Me Axe)

2011 – Maj Leandro Andreoli Balen (Ludovico Sebastian)

2010 – Felipe Goron (Leite Pap Solimões)

2009 – Antônio Cardoso dos Santos (Valentine)

2008 – Carlos Alberto Tavares (Vitosan Cauã JK)

2016 – Eduardo Fernando Chisté (Quintano Cristal)

2015 – Amadeo Henrique Ramella Buttelli (Altaneiro)

2014 – Carlos Alberto Tavares (Sir Atlético Joter)

2013 – Cesar Sperind (CRM Corcine Pullman)

2012 – Cel Marcos Serra (Integro do Rincão)

2011 – Maria Luisa Amodeo Daiello (CRM All White Adal)

2010 – Albertino do Espirito Santo (Pinhão I)

2009 – Albertino do Espírito Santo (Pinhão I)

2008 – Cel Ilson Pinto de Oliveira (Detroid)

Mirins

2017 – Antônio Johannpeter Cirne Lima (Charmed Guet)

2016 – NT

2015 – Laura Tigre (K3 T)

2014 – Laura Tigre (K3 T)

2013 – Laura Ramos Rait  (MD Serenade)

2012 – Laura Ramos Rait  (MD Quastor Jmen)

2010 – Marina Dal Agnol (MD Relfex)

2009 – Ana Vitória Campelo (Windra)

2008 – Ana Vitória Campelo (Sidi Rosela Método)

2007 – Marina Ninah Klein (Big Boss)

2005 – Marcelo Chirico (Cabala)

2004 – Pedro Guarise da Silva (Charlotte)

2003 – Irineu Gehlen Filho (Jujuy da Lagoa)

2002 – Guilherme Fernandes (Kenia)

2001 – Manoela Teixeira Lopes (Katana)

2000 – Carolina Steinbach Diaz (Falks Ostojic)

1999 – Julia Johannpeter Smith (Sonador)

1998 – Andréa Barleze da Costa (Sliver)

1997 – Daniel Chaves Anicet (Tataviejo)

1996 – Graziele Cristofari (Top Gun)

1995 – Patrick Pellin (Taypan)

1994 – Gustavo Xavier (Tataviejo Marcopolo)

1993 – Gustavo Xavier (Sky Walker Marcopolo)

1992 – Rodrigo Bass (Mônica Coca-Cola)

1991 – Marcos Spadoni (Desejo)

2017 – Manuela Siuch da Silva Zanotelli (Lovely Jmen)

2016 – Bibiana Saavedra (Caland da Lagoa)

2015 – Antônia Diniz Kuhl (Stern)

2014 – Murilo Barboza (Premiere Viena)

2013 – Laura Tigre (K3 T)

2012 – Gabriela Daiello  (CRM Carella Jmen)

2011 – Laura Ramos Rait (LF Poderosa)

2010 – Pietra Bilhalva (Latina Diferencial Cambará)

2009 – Marina Dal Agnol (MD Laura Lyn)

2008 – Julia Palmeiro Orsi (Raio)

2017 – Rafael Bosquirolli Tigre (Giorgio do Jacaré)

2016 – Antônio Johannpeter Cirne Lima (By Ranna Palermo Guet)

2015 – Bruna Bortoluzzi (Corinne)

2014 – Guilherme Rathke Kroeff (Mulher Maravilha T)

2013 – Murilo Barboza (Cordelia J Men)

2012 – Laura Tigre (Mulher Maravilha T)

2010 – Andrei Gomes Bertolini (Patsy HCF)

2009 – Gabriela Daiello (Sagaz)

2008 – Rodrigo Oscar Enck (Soberano)

2007 – Débora Segatti (Lua de Prata)

2006 – Bruno Tavares (Navar)

2005 – Bruno Tavares (Navar)

2004 – Rafael Collares (Boneca Preta)

2003 – Marina Nina Klein (Nicolau)

2002 – Tiago Vontobel Breyer (Accordes)

2001 – Aline Fernandes (Juju do Gallop)

2000 – Verônica Steinbach Diaz (Falks Proteus)

1999 – Giulia Grim Cassel (Alcatraz)

1998 – Carolina Steinbach Diaz (Al Koran)

1997 – Júlia Johannpeter Smith (Imperador)

1996 – Andréa Barleze da Costa (Black Boy)

1995 – Miguel Kinnor (Resgatado do Vale)

Sênior

2017 – Ana Victória de Lorenzi Campelo (Fleur de Vauxelles)

2016 – Francisco Obino Cirne Lima (Calida)

2015 – Ana Victória de Lorenzi Campelo (Fleur de Vauxelles)

2014 – Lucas Brambilla (CRM Busch Van Het Princenvelde)

2013 – Lucas Brambilla (CRM Cortina Grande)

2012 – Anna Paula N. de Noronha (By Ranna Palermo Guet)

2011 – Daniel Chaves Anicet (Kia Sun Motors Calypso Guet)

2010 – Daniel C. Anicet (Branco Van de Dwerse Hagen Guet)

2009 – karina Harbich Johannpeter (Donna D)

2008 – Guido Cardoso Anicet (Alcazar Jeff Guet)

2007 – Francisco Obino Cirne Lima (Grace da Pedreira)

2006 – Guido Cardoso Anicet (Ming Guet)

2005 – Denis Gouvêia (VDL Nantes)

2004 – Daniel Chaves Anicet (Lusitano SJ)

2003 – Guido Cardoso Anicet (Supra Oky Guet)

2002 – Guido Cardoso Anicet (Quartz Guet)

2001 – Guido Cardoso Anicet (Supra Oky Guet)

2000 – Guido Cardoso Anicet (Supra Oky Guet)

1998 – Gustavo Diaz Cardeillac (Jurist)

1997 – André Bier Johannpeter (Dinastia Pampero)

1996 – André Bier Johannpeter (Disnaty Joter)

1995 – Jorge Gerdau Johannpeter (Lendel Joter)

1994 – Jorge Gerdau Johannpeter (Venuer Joter)

2017 – Cristovão Teixeira Dellagerisi (CD Criolla VD Heffink)

2016 – Luiza Livonius (CRM Busch Van Het Prinsenveld)

2015 – Cristovão Teixeira Dellagerisi (MD Criolla VD Hefsink)

2014 – Ana Paula N. de Noronha (By Ranna Gray Mist)

2013 – Guilherme Fernandes (Caetano Jmen)

2012 – Denis Gouvêa (MD VDL Zanea)

2011 – Rafael Lima (VDL Vivaldi)

2010 – Rafael Ramos Kaipper (Vitosan Thalassa JK)

2009 – Lucas Martins Brambila (Winner da Lagoa)

2008 – karina Harbich Johannpeter (Donna D)

2007 – Rafael Lima (Lesotho)

2006 – Ariane Regina Ermel (Puerto Ricco)

2005 – Cristina Rodrigues Marques (L’espoire)

2004 – Gustavo Cortez Xavier (Belle Jully)

2003 – Daniel Chagas Baldissera (DS Rocquet)

2002 – Daniel Chaves Anicet (Lusitano SJ)

2001 – Gabriel Aleixo (Kadett)

2000 – Daniel Chagas Baldissera (Kenia)

1999 – Guido Cardoso Anicet (Supra Lusitano SJ Guet)