Campeões Adestramento

Amador

2016 – Cel Silveira (Paladino do Rincão)

2012 – Clara Machado (Oportuno Interagro)

2009 – Maj Souto Maior

2016 – Mônica Goidanich (HGG Walter)

2015 – Ten Cel Souto Maior (Corelli II)

2014 – Antonio Luis dos Santos Silveira (Jatobá)

2013 – Karina Pacheco (Lambourghine)

2011 – Clara Machado (Huracan de Montfort)

2010 – Clara Machado(Huracan de Montfort)

2009 – Cel Silveira

2008 – Michelle Barroso (Monte Carlo)

2016 – N/T

2015 – Maria Emilia Rivaldo (By Ranna Lamborgine)

2014 – Anna Paula N. de Noronha (By Ranna Fakir D’versen)

2009 – Petra Garbade

2008 – Maj. Barroso Ramos (Bruxo do Rincão)

2016 – Vitoria Chaves Barcelos (Cantriso Joter)

2015 – Eduarda Ghisleni (Canzello Joter)

2014 – Marina Belloli Gerson (Dadivoso MHP)

2013 – Maria Alice Severo (Ugano M)

2016 – Luiza Squeff (Cantoso Joter)

2015 – Vivian Colombo (HGG Cedrick)

2014 – Anna Paula N. de Noronha (HGG Sigmund)

2013 – Vitória Chaves Barcellos (Zennalina)

2009 – Lilia Guimarães

2008 – Cel Silveira (Guapo do Rincão)

Júnior

2016 – Fernanda Bourscheidt Lemos (Kanonikus)

2008 – Anna Paula Noronha (By Ranna Acortack Guet)

2003 – Vivian Colombo (Fernando)

2002 – Carina Ruthschilling (Arpi Ruet)

2001 – Carina Ruthschilling Arpi Ruet)

2000 – Vivian Colombo (Gold Marojo)

1999 – Carina Ruthschilling (HGG Walência)

1998 – Carina Ruthschilling (Acero)

1997 – Carina Ruthschilling (Acero)

1996 – Maria Augusta Thiesen (D’artagnan)

1995 – Simone Detemple (D’artagnan)

1994 – Simone Detemple (Happy Bay do Camboatã)

1993 – Simone Detemple (D’artagnan)

1992 – Simone Detemple (D’artagnan)

1991 – Cristina Rodrigues Marques (Silêncio)

1990 – Cristina Rodrigues Marques (Silêncio)

Mini-mirim / Mirim

2016 – Bruna Bortoluzzi (Hinningcon)

2015 – Manoela Siuch da Silva Zanotelli (Porcelana do Planalto)

2014 – Antonia Diniz Kuhl (Milagre)

2013 – Julia Daiello (Sagaz)

2012 – Julia Daiello (Sagaz)

2011 – Julia Daiello (Sagaz)

2010 – Gabriela Daiello (Sagaz)

2009 – Gabriela Daiello (Sagaz)

2006 – Juliana Orsi (Navegante do Porto Palmeira)

2005 – Juliana Orsi (Navegante do Porto Palmeira)

2016 – Manuella Menezes (Lady Top)

2015 – Julia Daiello (Robine Z)

2014 – Julia Daiello (Chicago Z)

2013 – Gabriela Daiello (Robine Z)

2008 – Valentin Vial (Ucassse Interagro)

2003 – Bernardo Benaduce (Farala)

2002 – André Alves Feijó (Maravilhosa)

1999 – Viviam Colombo (Fernando)

1998 – Pedro Dornelles Neto (Phoenix)

1997 – Melina Schuck (D’artagnan)

1996 – Carina Ruthschilling (Acero)

1995 – Carina Ruthschilling (Acero)

1994 – Paula Di Diego

Sênior

2016 – Lilia Guimarães (Habilidoso do Rincão)

2015 – Ten Cel Souto Maior (Habilidoso do Rincão)

2014 – Jauro Von Ghelen (Vistoso)

2008 – Túlio Nunes (Acalanto)

2007 – Túlio Nunes (Acalanto)

2006 – Túlio Nunes (Acalanto)

2005 – Túlio Nunes (Acalanto)

2004 – Petra Garbade (HGG Walência)

2003 – Petra Garbade (HGG Walência)

2002 – Petra Garbade (HGG Walência)

2001 – Túlio Nunes (Bambino)

2000 – Simone Detemple (Gold Marojo)

1999 – Simone Detemple (Gold Marojo)

1998 – Simone Detemple (D’artagnan)

1997 – Simone Detemple (D’artagnan)

1996 – Simone Detemple (D’artagnan)

1995 – Petra Garbade (Júpiter II)

1994 – Nydia Kruel Detemple (Gold Marojo)

1993 – Nydia Kruel Detemple (Gold Marojo)

1992 – Nydia Kruel Detemple (Gold Marojo)

1991 – Tânia Fonseca (Tambo Lindo)

1990 – Petra Garbade (Acero)

1989 – Walter Silva (Osasco)

1988 – Walter Silva (Osasco)

1987 – Anamaria Feijó (Juam Martin)

1986 – Petra Garbade (Sherry Blue)

1985 – Walter Silva (Osasco)

1984 – Petra Garbade (Sherry Blue)

1983 – Petra Garbade (Sherry Blue)

1982 – Petra Garbade (Sherry Blue)

1981 – Ney Fontana Feijó (Egel)

1980 – Ney Fontana Feijó (Egel)

Profissional

2016 – Ede de Boni (Petra LaCañada)

2015 – Mario Gamarra (HGG Siegfried)

2014 – Daniela Franco Barbosa (Royal)

2013 – Rafael Carvalho (LM Cantobat Joter)

2016 – Mario Gamarra (HGG Sigmund)

2015 – Mario Gamarra (HGG Frederick)

ESTREANTE

Camila Rainhere (Casthor de Laubry)

 

ESCOLA BÁSICO

2016 – Laura oliva (CP Nescau)

2015 – Malu Soares Modena ( HGG Grandezza)

 

ESCOLA 0,80 MAIOR

2016 – Helena Aquino (HGG Grandezza)

2015 – Laura Schmeling (Bella C)

 

ESCOLA 0,80 MENOR

2016 – Vinicius Filho (Oliver)

2015 – Laura Souza (HGG Grandezza)

 

ESCOLA 0,90 MAIOR

2016 – Guilherme Ribeiro (Armênia)

2015 – Julia Bertagnoli Elesbão (Jump Jump)

2014 – Sara H Maus HFB (Lady Top)

 

ESCOLA 0,90 MENOR

2015 – Guilherme Ribeiro (Armenia)

 

YOUNG RIDER

2014 – Anna Paula Nerung de Noronha (By Ranna Fakir D’versen)

2013 – Anna Paula Noronha (Acortack Guet)

 

PARA EQUESTRE

2014 – Ramon Jaeger – Coreli II

 

CAVALOS NOVOS 4 ANOS

2016 – Sépia do Rincão (Cel Candido)

2015 – KTZ Singuneo (Nelson Kretzmann)

2014 – Cantoso Joter (Luiza Squeff)

 

CAVALOS NOVOS 5 ANOS

2014 – HGG Gunther (Gustavo Diaz Cardeilhac)

 

CAVALOS NOVOS 6 ANOS

2014 – Elmo do Monte Belo (Ciro Abel Pinto)